753802A1
753809A
7533091
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On July 20, 2026, at approximately 2000 hours, a Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officer conducted a traffic stop in the 1300 block of River Road, East Donegal Township.
The stop was initiated after the vehicle was observed crossing the center line. As a result of the stop, the driver, YOHE, was charged with:
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1407 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2026