To follow Susquehanna Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Susquehanna Regional Police Department.
(18) 5503 (a)(4) Disorderly Conduct (1 ct)
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Raymond L. Vanzandt was arrested for Disorderly Conduct at 2379 River Road, Lot #10A, Bainbridge, Pa for an incident that occurred on 07/17/2020.
Location
2379 River Roadbainbridge, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2020
To follow the Susquehanna Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.