185105(A)(2)
185105(A)(5)
185126(A)
187512A
186301A1I CORRUPTION OF MINORS
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On June 3, 2026, the Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) investigated a report of a missing juvenile. As a result of this investigation, a suspect was identified and charged.
The suspect, VALENTIN, has been charged in connection with the incident.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
The SRPD is committed to ensuring the safety and well-being of all members of our community, especially our youth. We encourage anyone with information about this incident to contact us at 717-426-1164
Location
1155 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.