7571223
754703A
754706C5
751301A
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On April 12, 2026, at approximately 1600 hours, a traffic stop was conducted on a vehicle near the intersection of Anderson Ferry Road and River Road East in Donegal Township.
The operator of the vehicle, a [age]-year-old [gender] [race], was found to be operating the vehicle with a fraudulent inspection sticker. The subsequent investigation led to the individual being charged with multiple violations, including:
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
ANDERSON FERRY RD AND RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.