(18)3802(A)(1) DUI
(75) 3802c DUI-Highest Rate
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 08/17/2020 at 2344 hrs, Derrick Sistrunk was arrested by SRPD for Driving under the influence in the 1100 block of River Road, East Donegal Twp. Sistrunk also had outstanding warrants for his arrest from the PA State Police and Adams County. Sistrunk in currently in Lancaster County Prison.
Location
1100 river road
marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.