753802A1
753802C
751543B1.1II
753744
751501A
753745A
7533091
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On [date], at [time], Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a vehicle accident involving a vehicle versus a utility pole.
The investigation into this incident led to the arrest of SHIVE.
SHIVE was taken into custody and charged accordingly. All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
The SRPD is committed to providing accurate and timely information to the public. If you have any questions or concerns, please do not hesitate to reach out to us.
Location
2379 RIVER RD
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.