236114A
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On February 6, 2023 between the hours of 2:46 p.m. and 9:09 p.m. Ryan SCHUMAN did violate a PFA court order which occurred in the 100 Block of W. Front St, Marietta Borough, and was arrested. SCHUMAN was taken to Lancaster County Prison for arraignment and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
124 W FRONT ST
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal