35780-113A31I
35780-113A32
754703A
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On the above date, at approximately 6:30 p.m., Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle in the 1200 block of River Road, East Donegal Township.
The subsequent investigation led to the arrest of SAINT-GEORGES, who was charged accordingly.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1256 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.