183503 CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On July 17, 2022 at approximately 9:36 p.m. officers with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to the 400 Block E. Market St., Marietta Borough, for trespassing. Officers arrested Raquel SAGER-COON for breaking into the attic window of the residence while it was occupied. SAGER-COON was charged with criminal trespass and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLK E MARKET ST
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal