(18) 2709 (A)(7) Harassment - Comm Repeatedly in Another Manner
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Justine Ann Robertson was charged with Harassment by Communication after she was issued a no contact order by police to refrain from harassing another and continued to harass the victim.
Location
536 East Front Street
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.