186312D
187512A
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
A search warrant was executed at a residence in East Donegal Twp as part of an ongoing investigation. The search revealed the possession of child pornography.
ROBERTO was subsequently charged in connection with the offense.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
The Susquehanna Regional Police Department is committed to protecting the community and ensuring that those who commit crimes are held accountable. If you have any information about this incident, please contact us at [contact information].
Location
403 TANGER ST
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2026