183921A
183502A4
183503A1II
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Theft of Vehicle Parts at Hess Auctions
On June 10, 2026, the Susquehanna Regional Police Department responded to a report of a theft of vehicle parts at Hess Auctions, located at 1451 River Rd, East Donegal Township.
As a result of the investigation, PRIETO-GARCIA was charged in connection with the incident.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1451 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.