751543B1III
754730A2
754703A
751786F
754706
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
ON 2/10/26 AN SRPD OFFICER INITIATED A TRAFFIC STOP THAT LED TO PETERMAN BEING CHARGED WITH DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED, DISPLAYING A FRAUDULENT INSPECTION STICKER, OPERATING A VEHICLE WITHOUT VEHICLE INSURANCE, AND OTHER TRAFFIC OFFENSES. PETERMAN IS INNOCENT UNTIL PROVEN GUILTY.
Location
2379 RIVER RD
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal