7571223
184119A7
753802D2
35780-113A16
753802D1III
753802D1I
Age
53
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On May 5, 2026, at approximately 1300 hours, Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers conducted a traffic stop in the 1st block of Village Square Drive, East Donegal Township.
The driver of the vehicle was identified as Paredes-Navarro. Following an investigation, charges were filed against the individual.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
12 VILLAGE SQUARE DR.
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
May 8, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.