183126A7
186318A1.2
186301A1II
184304A1 ENDANGERING WELFARE OF CHILDREN
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
An ongoing investigation by the Susquehanna Regional Police Department has led to charges being filed against PAHULA in connection with child welfare.
PAHULA, has been charged with multiple crimes related to child welfare.
The investigation is still active, and no further details can be released at this time.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2756 MAYTOWN RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.