To follow Susquehanna Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Susquehanna Regional Police Department.
( 1 count ) DUI
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Seth M. Nelson was arrested for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol on 07/10/2020.
Location
8 Race StreetBainbridge, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Jul 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing