184906B1
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
On August 30, 2022 at approximately 1:34 a.m. in the 500 Block E. Market St, Marietta Borough, Dareon MULL, did make a false report to police and was arrested accordingly. MULL is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK E MARKET ST
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal