35-780-113A32
35780-113A31I
751543A
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On January 30, 2026, at about 4pm, an SRPD officer conducted a traffic stop that led to the arrest of a 33-year-old white female.
The individual, identified as Mraizk-Warner, was taken into custody for possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a small amount of marijuana, and driving while operating privilege is suspended.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLK FAIRVIEW AVE
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.