182709A7
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On August 2, 2026, at approximately 12:30 p.m., Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a report of harassment at 102 North Gay Street, Marietta Borough.
Following an investigation, MILLARD was charged with harassment by communications.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
102 NORTH GAY ST
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.