Bradley JOHNSON did commit acts of corruption of minors and disorderly conduct and criminal mischief and harassment between 7/1/22 and 8/3/22 at the Sheetz Store located at 1158 River Rd, East Donegal Township. JOHNSON was arrested and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1158 RIVER RD MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Sep 7th, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Susquehanna Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.