35780-113A31I
35-780-113A32
754703A
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On February 11, 2026, at approximately 1500 hours, a traffic stop was conducted in the above location for a vehicle operating with an expired inspection.
During the course of the traffic stop, the operator of the vehicle was found to be in possession of a small amount of marijuana and drug paraphernalia.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1400 BLK RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation