186105C4
185104
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On April 24, 2026, at approximately 1300 hours, Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a residence located at 2400 block of River Road in Conoy Township for an unrelated incident. During this encounter, officers discovered items that led to the filing of charges against Hadley-Junker.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
2493 RIVER RD
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2026