751543B1III
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
ON 3/25/25 AT ABOUT 2230HRS A TRAFFIC STOP INITIATED BY AN SRPD OFFICER FOUND THAT GREEN WAS OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITH A DRIVER'S LICENSE SUSPENDED DUE TO A PRIOR DUI RELATED OFFENSE. GREEN IS PRESUMED INNOCENT UNTIL PROVEN GUILTY.
Location
1200 BLK RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident