182706A1 TERRORISTIC THREATS
183131
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On November 22, 2022 Bobby GIBBLE did commit the act of terroristic threats and unlawful dissemination of intimate images in the 300 Block Rivermoor Dr, East Donegal Township. GIBBLE was taken into custody and was transported to Lancaster County Prison for arraignment. GIBBLE is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
4267 ROUNDTOP RD
ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 17022
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.