182706A1 TERRORISTIC THREATS
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On December 18, 2022 at approximately 9:47 p.m. Brandon FUNK did commit the act of terroristic threats in the 100 Block Elbow Alley, Conoy Township. FUNK was arrested and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
144 ELBOW ALLEY
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.