7571223
754706C5
754703A
751301A
Age
38
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On April 21, 2026, at approximately 1600 hours, a Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officer conducted a traffic stop in the 1400 block of River Road East in Donegal Township.
During the stop, the officer discovered that the driver, identified as Fuentes-Robles, had fraudulent inspection and emission stickers displayed on his vehicle.
The SRPD reminds the public to ensure their vehicles are properly inspected and registered to avoid any potential legal issues.
If you have any information regarding fraudulent activities, please contact the SRPD at [insert contact information].
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1400 BLK RIVER RD
Marietta, PA
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.