753802A1 DUI OF ALCOHOL OR CONTRL SUBST
753802B
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On August 14, 2022 at approximately 2:10 a.m. officers with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to the intersection of Maytown Rd and Rosewood Ln, East Donegal Township, for a motor vehicle accident. The driver was identified as Molly FRAZIER and she was found to be under the influence of alcohol to the degree of impairment. FRAZIER was arrested for DUI and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
MAYTOWN RD AND ROSEWOOD LN
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2022
Incident Type
DUI