183503A1II
183934A
182701A1
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On August 1, 2026, at approximately 0500 hours, Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a fight in the 200 block of Red Cedar Lane, East Donegal Township.
Following an investigation, FRANK was charged with criminal mischief, simple assault, theft, and criminal trespass.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
256 RED CEDAR LANE
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.