183503B1I
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On March 18, 2026, between 7:40 PM and 7:55 PM, Austin Fisher operated a dirt bike on the victim's property, despite having been served a no-trespassing order by the victim, prohibiting him from entering the premises. All parties are presumed innocent until proven guilty.
Location
234 CYPRESS ST
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal