185503A4
751301A
7513723
751786F
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
4' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 22, 2026, Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a traffic issue in the 1100 block of River Road.
During the incident, an individual was found to be operating a vehicle in violation of Title 75 of the Pennsylvania Statute.
FIGUEROA-ASENCIO was charged accordingly.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1158 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.