184914
751511A
754524C
Age
22
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
134 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On May 2, 2026, at approximately 3:30 p.m., Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers conducted a traffic stop on Long Lane near Iron Bridge Road in East Donegal Township.
The driver, identified as Feliz, did not possess a valid driver's license and provided a false identification to SRPD officers.
The individual was charged with False Identification to Law Enforcement and Failure to Exhibit Driver's License on Demand.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
LONG LANE AT IRON BRIDGE RD
MOUNT JOY, PA 17552
Arrest Date
May 2, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.