35780-113A32
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On July 8, 2026, at approximately 12:30 p.m., Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers conducted a traffic stop near the intersection of Harrisburg Avenue and Nolt Road in East Donegal Township.
The driver of the vehicle, DRACE, was found to have an active warrant and was in possession of drug paraphernalia. DRACE was subsequently charged with Title 35, Section 780-113(a)(32).
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.