754303A
751543A
35780-113A31I
35780-113A32
754703E
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On August 22, 2026, at approximately 2:15 a.m., Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers conducted a traffic stop in the 200 block of Vinegar Ferry Road, East Donegal Township.
As a result of the investigation, DONNELLY with multiple offenses.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLK VINEGAR FERRY RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.