185503A4 DISORDERLY CONDUCTM3
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On September 27, 2022 at approximately 1:03 a.m. in the 200 Block Heathersage Dr, East Donegal Township, Ian CARR did commit acts of disorderly conduct and was arrested accordingly. CARR is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK HEATHERSAGE DR
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal