182709.1a1 STALKING (M1)
185503A3
182709A4 HARASSMENT (M3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On April 13, 2023 at approximately 9:23 p.m. Ian CARR did commit the acts of stalking, disorderly conduct and harassment in the 200 Block of Heathersage Dr, East Donegal Township. An officer with Susquehanna Regional Police filed charges against CARR and he is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
212 HEATHERSAGE DR
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal