& 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On April 7,2022 at approximately 7:17 a.m. officers with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to the area of 133 Race St., Conoy Township, for a report of a male looking through vehicles. Officers located the male who was identified as Triston BRAUN. BRAUN was arrested for drug paraphernalia and loitering and prowling and he is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
133 RACE ST
BAINBRIDGE, PA 17502
Arrest Date
Apr 7, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.