753802A1
753743A
753714A
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On February 13, 2026, at approximately 9:15 p.m., a vehicle driven by a 26-year-old male struck a house in the 400 block of East Market Street in Marietta Borough.
The driver, identified as Bramlet, was taken into custody and charged with Driving Under the Influence (DUI), Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Property, and Careless Driving.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLK EAST MARKET ST
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2026
Incident Type
DUI