753802D2
753310A
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
310 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Brown
On May 4, 2026, at approximately 1600 hours, Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a vehicle accident in the 300 block of Anderson Ferry Road, East Donegal Township.
The investigation led to the arrest of the defendant, Bingaman, who was subsequently charged with:
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
310 ANDERSON FERRY RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
May 23, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.