184106A1
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On April 13, 2026, at approximately 1700 hours, a credit card belonging to the victim was accessed without their permission. The unauthorized access was used to make a purchase. The victim did not give consent for this transaction.
The individual responsible, a 26-year-old female, was charged with Access Device Fraud.
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
111 MAPLEWOOD LANE
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.