753802A1 DUI OF ALCOHOL OR CONTRL SUBST
753802C DUI OF ALCOHOL OR CONTRL SUBST
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
245 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On April 11, 2022 at approximately 9:04 p.m. Officers with Susquehanna Regional Police responded to the intersection of Rt. 441 and N. Decatur St., East Donegal Township, for a report of a motor vehicle accident. Through the investigation the one driver involved was found to be under the influence of alcohol to the degree of impairment and was identified as Ryan AULT. AULT was arrested for DUI and is presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
RT 441 / N DECATUR ST
MARIETTA, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Apr 11, 2022
Incident Type
DUI