Craig Alan Arroyo was charged with Possession of Controlled Substance and Drug Paraphernalia. SRPD officers responded to a medical call at 21 South Decatur Street, Marietta Borough. Arroyo was found to be in possession of Marijuana, suboxone and a ceramic bowl.
Location
21 South Decatur St Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 5, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Created Aug 6th, 2020
Susquehanna Regional Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.