( 1 Count) Theft By Unlawful Taking-Movable Prop
Age
27
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Ross M. Malcomson, 26, of Selbyville DE, has a warrant for a Theft by Unlawful Taking charge as the result of an incident on November 11th, 2024.
Location
Strasburg, PA 17579
Date Issued
Dec 4, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-02303-CR-0000271-2024
Reference ID
2024-03844
Issuing Authority
MDJ William E. Benner Jr.
Holding Department
Strasburg Borough Police Department