To follow Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Strasburg Borough Police Department.
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Brown was arrested for Simple Assault following a domestic dispute which occurred on Julia Ave on 7/7/2015.
Location
Julia AveStrasburg, PA 17579
Incident Date
Jul 7, 2015 @ 10:32 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing