To follow Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Strasburg Borough Police Department.
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Shawn Patrick Garvey was cited for Public Drunkenness in the first block of N. Decatur St. on Friday evening 6/5/2015.
Location
25 N.Decatur StStrasburg, PA 17579
Incident Date
Jun 5, 2014 @ 8:30 PM
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
To follow the Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Strasburg Borough Police Department.