RETAIL THEFT
Age
19
Gender
Female
Keira Wiggins, 19, of Columbia Pa, was arrested for 1 count of Retail Theft on March 7th, 2026. This was the result of a shoplifting incident in the 200 Block of N Decatur Street on November 7th, 2025.
Location
255 N Decatur
Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-03666
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.