To follow Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Strasburg Borough Police Department.
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
55
Gender
Male
Norman J Patterson, 54, of Lancaster PA was charged with Public Drunkenness as the result of an incident on June 8th, 2025.
Location
405 Historic DriveStrasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2025
Reference ID
2025-01752
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing