1 COUNT DUI
RESTRICTIONS OF ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Michael A. O'Donnell Jr.,30, of Oxford was charged with 1 count DUI and 1 count Restrictions of alcoholic beverages as the result of an incident that occurred at the Rutters in Strasburg (405 Historic Drive) on April 23rd, 2026.
Location
405 Historic Drive
Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2026
Reference ID
2026-01415
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.