RETAIL THEFT
Age
43
Gender
Female
Julia Lewis, 43, of Columbia Pa, was arrested for 1 count Retail Theft on March 3rd, 2026. This was the result of a shoplifting incident in the 200 Block of N Decatur Street on November 7th, 2025.
Location
255 N Decatur
Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-03666