Colin Hendrick, 35, of Reading Pa was arrested for 1 count Intercept Communications as the result of an incident on Miller Street on February 7th, 2026.
Location
14 Miller Street Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2026
Reference ID
2026-00426
Created Mar 17th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Strasburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Strasburg Borough Police Department.