DUI
Age
31
Gender
Female
Brittany Hazelwood, 31 years of age was arrested for DUI and related charges on January 15th, 2026. The charges stemmed from a hit and run vehicle accident on W. Main Street.
Location
W Main Street
Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-00170